2021: IPL 14th Season Points Table

IPL 2021 Points Table

S.No.TeamMatWonLostDrawPtsNRR
1.Chennai Super Kings108216+1.069
2.Delhi Capitals118316+0.562
3.Royal Challengers Bangalore106412-0.359
4.Kolkata Knight Riders115610+0363
5.Mumbai Indians115610-0.453
6.Punjab Kings11478-0.288
7.Rajasthan Royals10468-0.369
8.Sunrisers Hyderabad10284-0.501

IPL Other Season Points Table

  • Indian Premier League 2020 Points Table
  • Indian Premier League 2019 Points Table
  • Indian Premier League 2018 Points Table
  • Indian Premier League 2017 Points Table
  • Indian Premier League 2016 Points Table
  • Indian Premier League 2015 Points Table
  • Indian Premier League 2014 Points Table
  • Indian Premier League 2013 Points Table
  • Indian Premier League 2012 Points Table
  • Indian Premier League 2011 Points Table
  • Indian Premier League 2010 Points Table
  • Indian Premier League 2009 Points Table
  • Indian Premier League 2008 Points Table

Join our Social Community

FacebookTwitterInstagram
YoutubePinterestTelegram

Feedback/Suggestion- Hope you all find it useful, please give your valuable feedback & let us know if there is an error. Thanks in Advance

Leave a Reply