India Cricket Ranking 2023

India Cricket Test Ranking 2023

India Cricket Ranking 2023 Test- In the ICC Cricket Test Ranking 2023 team India is at 1st position having 118 ratings and 3434 points.

PositionTeamRatingPoints
1.India 1183434
2.Australia1183534
3.England1154941
4.South Africa1042182
5.New Zealand1002291
6.Pakistan922304
7.Sri Lanka792123
8.West Indies772154
9.Bangladesh46873
10.Zimbabwe32223

India Cricket ODI Ranking 2023

India Cricket Ranking 2023 ODI- In the ICC Cricket One Day Ranking 2023 team India is at 1st position having 116 ratings and 5085 points.

PositionTeamRatingPoints
1.India 1216640
2.Australia1174926
3.South Africa1103750
4.Pakistan1093922
5.New Zealand1024399
6.England993777
7.Sri Lanka884134
8.Bangladesh873836
9.Afghanistan842533
10.West Indies682582
11.Zimbabwe551641
12.Scotland501662
13.Ireland431086
14.Netherlands411507
15.Nepal341446
16.Namibia29813
17.United States26808
18.Oman22525
19.UAE15617

India Cricket T20 Ranking 2023

India Cricket Ranking 2023 T20- In the ICC Cricket T20 Ranking 2023 team India is at 1st position having 264 ratings and 15589 Points.

PositionTeamRatingPoints
1.India26516137
2.England25911133
3.New Zealand25513534
4.Australia2528584
5.Pakistan25113325
6.South Africa2488679
7.West Indies2439463
8.Sri Lanka2358940
9.Bangladesh2269943
10.Afghanistan2216858
11.Zimbabwe1957990
12.Namibia1944261
13.Ireland1938487
14.Scotland1903412
15.Nepal 1824377
16.Netherlands1813445
17.UAE1735721
18.Oman1453054
19.Papua New Guinea1443173
20.Canada1402528

Crickhit FAQs

Which team is no 1 in test 2023?

In the ICC Cricket Test Ranking 2023 team India is at 1st position having 118 ratings and 3434 points.

1. India
2. Australia
3. England
4. South Africa
5. New Zealand
6. Pakistan
7. Sri Lanka
8. West Indies
9. Bangladesh
10. Zimbabwe

Join our Social Community

FacebookTwitterInstagram
YoutubeGoogle NewsTelegram

Feedback/Suggestion- Hope you all find it useful, please give your valuable feedback & let us know if there is an error. Thanks in Advance

Leave a Reply